PROSSIMA PARTITA

  • Neapolis
  • VS
  • Quartograd
  • Kick-of 14:30

CLASSIFICA

# SQUADRA PT G V N P GF GS
1VIS AFRAGOLESE512016314912
2BARANO472015234215
3ALFATERNA382011633819
4PIMONTE362011364324
5ROCCHESE33209653427
6RINASCITA SANGIOVANNESE332010373531
7PRO PAGANI30209382323
8RIONE TERRA30209383531
10FLORIGIUM262072103640
11ORATORIO DON GUANELLA262082102230
12NEAPOLIS19204791727
13MONS PROCHYTA172045112033
14PUTEOLANA 1909172045111529
15SANTA MARIA LA CARITÀ102024141749
16BOYS PIANURESE62013161047
View All

CALENDARIO